Route Information - WillungaComrails Logo

Route Information

Willunga

This section contains information about the Willunga railway

Goodwood (3.06 m)

-Station

Clarence Park (3.91 m)

-Station

Emerson (4.43 m)

-Station

Edwardstown (4.90 m)

-Station

Woodlands Park (5.68 m)

-Station

Ascot Park

-Station

Marion (7.06 m)

-Station

Oaklands

-Station

Warradale (8.50 m)

-Station

Hove

-Station

Brighton (9.69 m)

-Station

South Brighton (10.07 m)

-Station

Seacliff (10.60 m)

-Station

Marino (11.36 m)

-Station

Marino Rocks (11.74 m)

-Station

Hallett"s Cove (13.38 m)

-Station

Happy Valley (16.41 m)

-Station

Reynella (17.55 m)

-Station

Pimpala (18.41 m)

-Station

Morphett Vale (20.01 m)

-Station

Hackham (21.43 m)

-Station

Noarlunga (24.19 m)

-Station

McLaren Vale (30.18 m)

-Station

Willunga (34.19 m)

-Station